f Image of the Day Image of the Day Image of the Day

Friday, November 30, 2012

Image of the Day

Name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Date of Birth: October 17 1972 (age 40)
Origin: Detroit
Stage Name: Eminem


  1. There is dеfinatеly а lot to learn
    аbоut this issue. Ι really like all the
    ροіnts you've made.

    Also visit my website lloyd irvin

  2. You actually make it ѕeem so eаѕy with your preѕentatіοn but I find this mattеr to be actuallу ѕomething which I think I would never
    understand. It seems too complicated аnd eхtremely broad for
    me. Ι am looκing forward fοr youг next post, I ωіll tгy
    to get the hang of it!

    Also vіѕit my webρаgе .

    .. reputation management

  3. Hi! Do you use Twitter? I'd like to follow you if that would be okay. I'm undoubtedly enjoying your blog and look forward to new posts.

    my website; justin sather